Purple Giltter Plunging Long Sleeve Sexy Tulip Dress

  • Model: 714250
  • 752 Units in Stock
Color:
    • Purple Giltter Plunging Long Sleeve Sexy Tulip Dress
    • Black Mesh Long Sleeve Sequins Sexy Dress
    • Black-white Graphic Printed Chic A Line Dress
    • Blue Strapless Knotted Sexy Maxi Bodycon Dress
    • White Rhinestone Tassels Sleeveless Sexy Party Dress
    • Dark-red Off Shoulder Lace High Low Sexy Mermaid Formal Dress

£70.82  £41.92
Save: 41% off

Add to Cart:

Please Choose:



Purple Giltter Plunging Long Sleeve Sexy Tulip Dress
90%polyester,10%spandex
Embellishment: Ruched
Length: Above Knee
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Plunging
Occasion: Daily, Date, Going Out, Party
Pattern: Solid Color
Season: Spring, Summer
Silhouette: Bodycon
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Sexy, Street

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXLXXL
Bust33.935.43738.640.2
Hips32.333.935.43738.6
Length32.332.733.133.533.9
Shoulder-width13.814.214.61515.4
Sleeve22.222.62323.423.8
Waist2627.629.130.732.3
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXLXXL
Bust86909498102
Hips8286909498
Length8283848586
Shoulder-width3536373839
Sleeve56.557.558.559.560.5
Waist6670747882

Purple Giltter Plunging Long Sleeve Sexy Tulip Dress


button-top.png